GT1 World 2010 - punktacja

Klasyfikacja kierowców

lpkierowcaeliminacjapkt
01020304050607080910
QRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQR
1Michael Bartels4124681082568625826138
1Andrea Bertolini4124681082568625826138
2Thomas Mutsch6252561518618119
3Frédéric Makowiecki81822106818825105
4Tomas Enge6188825112818104
4Darren Turner6188825112818104
5Marc Hennerici81841061541541599
6Frank Kechele1562548251295
7Alexander Margaritis281561541541584
8Ricardo Zonta10162582575
9Michael Krumm415188126871
9Peter Dumbreck415188126871
10Yann Clairay681882565
11Romain Grosjean62525662
12Jonathan Hirschi6121124121562
12Clivio Piccione6121124121562
13Richard Westbrook151861857
14Maxime Martin4121041010454
14Bas Leinders4121041010454
15Enrique Bernoldi88122553
16Warren Hughes254441552
16Jamie Campbell-Walter254441552
17Altfrid Heger28151821248
18Christopher Haase464186139
18Peter Kox464186139
19Thomas Accary81821038
20Stefan Mücke104101034
21Miguel Ramos881228
22Jos Menten158427
23Andreas Zuber81826
24Xandi Negrao2525
25Andrea Piccini151025
26Alex Müller11821224
27Christoffer Nygaard1041024
28Bert Longin6124224
29Mike Hezemans15823
30Matteo Bobbi612119
31Xavier Maassen18817
32Nicky Pastorelli622616
32Dominik Schwager622616
33Neel Jani64414
33Nicolas Armindo64414
34Sergio Jimenez1212
35Rafael Daniel10111
36Nico Verdonck4610
37Jose Maria Lopez1010
38Alessandro Pier Guidi268
39Ricardo Risatti88
39Marc Basseng88
40Stefan Rosina44
41Karl Wendlinger112
41Henri Moser112
41Seiji Ara22
41Max Nilsson22
41Stéphane Sarrazin22
41Markus Palttala112
42Renaud Kuppens11
lpkierowcaQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRpkt
01020304050607080910
eliminacja

Klasyfikacja zespołów

lpzespółeliminacjapkt
01020304050607080910
QRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQR
1Vitaphone Racing Team4204681882518106258296195
2Hexis AMR141814211231018415840177
3Reiter14156162510181482513155
4Young Driver AMR1061848837431281910147
5Matech Competition625256151866622135
6Sumo Power GT25415422681515610130
7Triple H Team Hegersport820152244612284
8Marc VDS Racing Team51211241212462
9All-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport6248828
10Swiss Racing Team2125
lpzespółQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRpkt
01020304050607080910
eliminacja

Klasyfikacja konstruktorów (SRO Trophy)

lpmarkaeliminacjapkt
01020304050607080910
QRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQR
1Aston Martin142863224198539301230850305
2Maserati428426818840401062768298270
3Ford625525181528417141022189
4Lamborghini141566162741810827621169
5Corvette8344188615415415131
6Nissan2741642258121568127
lpmarkaQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRQRpkt
01020304050607080910
eliminacja
Prezentacje